Ask about EL-Casino
Logo of EL-Casino

EL-Casino(ELCAS)

Total Value Locked$15

TVL by Chain

Robinhood Chain$15

Key Metrics

Fees 30d$0.15
Fees 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0.15

Fees 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Fees 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Fees$0.15

Robinhood Chain$0.15

Revenue 30d$0
Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0

Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Revenue$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 30d$0
Holders Revenue 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Holders Revenue 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Holders Revenue$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Perp Volume 30d$36
Perp Volume 30d by chain

Robinhood Chain$36

Perp Volume 7d$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Perp Volume 24h$0

Robinhood Chain$0

Cumulative Perp Volume$36

Robinhood Chain$36

Loading chart...

EL-Casino history

TVL is the default DefiLlama definition. Daily values are UTC snapshots from Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 17, 2026.

All-time high TVL: $138 on Oct 10, 2026. All-time low TVL: $14 on Oct 17, 2026.

Daily TVL, Oct 6, 2026 to Oct 17, 2026

DateTVL
Oct 6, 2026$20
Oct 7, 2026$20
Oct 8, 2026$119
Oct 9, 2026$103
Oct 10, 2026$138
Oct 11, 2026$19
Oct 12, 2026$20
Oct 13, 2026$16
Oct 14, 2026$17
Oct 15, 2026$17
Oct 16, 2026$16
Oct 17, 2026$14

TVL at each month end, Oct 2026 to Oct 2026

DateTVL
Oct 17, 2026 (latest)$14

Fees, revenue and holders revenue by UTC calendar month, Sep 2026 to Oct 2026

MonthFeesRevenueHolders revenue
Sep 2026$0$0$0
Oct 2026 (to date)$0.15$0$0

The .csv export on the chart above downloads every daily value. The same data is in the public API: https://api.llama.fi/protocol/el-casino

Frequently asked questions

What is EL-Casino's TVL?

As of Oct 17, 2026, EL-Casino has $15 in total value locked.

What chains does EL-Casino operate on?

EL-Casino operates on Robinhood Chain. Robinhood Chain holds the largest share at 100%.

How much has EL-Casino generated in fees and revenue?

Over the past 30 days, EL-Casino generated $0.15 in fees. Of that, $0 was protocol revenue. Based on the trailing year, the annualized rate is $5.48 in fees.

Which protocols are included in EL-Casino?

EL-Casino is a parent protocol whose tracked products include EL Perps, EL Casino Rooms, and EL Predict.

How much perpetual futures volume does EL-Casino process?

EL-Casino processed $36 in perpetual futures volume over the past 30 days.